Records du club plein air Espoirs, Seniors Hommes

Epreuve Espoir Senior
100m

11"00

BERSON Sylvain (05.06.2004)

MANTES LA JOLIE

11"01

BERSON Sylvain (28.05.2005)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

110m haies

14"80

CLAVEL Yannick (18.05.1991)

VERSAILLES

14"86

CLAVEL Yannick (21.05.2000)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

200m

22"18

BERSON Sylvain (22.05.2004)

LES ULIS

21"90

CLAVEL Yannick (03.05.1995)

AUBERVILLIERS

400m

49"40

CLAVEL Yannick (30.05.1992)

VERSAILLES

48"73

GOMEZ Joël (15.06.1997)

TAVERNY

400m haies

52"94

CLAVEL Yannick (09.05.1991)

TOURS

52"93

CLAVEL Yannick

TARARE

800m

1'54"60

DE CARLOS Philippe (28.06.1989)

MONTIGNY

1'51"40

GOMEZ Joël (04.08.1997)

SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE

1000m

2'38"87

LOMBARDOT Yann (18.07.2009)

TAVERNY

2'31''31

LAPORTE Kevin (16.05.2012)

SAINT MAUR

1500m

3'45"20

PANNIER Raymond (01.09.1981)

SAINT MAUR

3'45"20

PANNIER Raymond (20.09.1981)

SAINT MAUR

3000m

8'25"70

PANNIER Raymond (09.05.1981)

SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE

8'33"89

BEAU Guillaume (20.06.2001)

SAINT MAUR

3000m steeple

8'34"22

PANNIER Raymond (19.07.1981)

MULHOUSE

9'12"38

LOMBARDOT Yann (27.06.2012)

SAINT MAUR

5000m

15'01"00

LAKRIB Amar (20.06.1981)

ANTONY

14'55''64

BEAU Guillaume (27.06.2001)

SAINT MAUR

5000m marche

18'54"24

LAGUERRE Lekel (28.05.2006)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

23'02"90

PENGLAOU Jean (08.05.1997)

VERSAILLES

10 000m /

32'08"

MENU Jean-Claude (27.04.1986)

LE VESINET

10km route

32'23"

LOMBARDOT Yann (03.04.2011)

AUBERGENVILLE

31'28"

BEAU Guillaume (29.10.2006)

TAULE MORLAIX

12km /

39'40"

BEAU Guillaume (29.09.2007)

SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE

15km route /

51'11"

BEAU Guillaume (06.12.1999)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

1h marche /

11 316m

BLANCHET Eric (07.03.1998)

BEAUCHAMP

1h course /

17km490

MENU Jean-Claude (30.09.1989)

AUBERGENVILLE

20km route /

1h18'58"

BOUBAKER Allali (14.10.2012)

PARIS

20km marche /

1h21'07"

AFONSO Carlos (14.10.2007)

PARIS

Semi-Marathon

1h12'40"

LOMBARDOT Yann (23.10.2011)

BOIS GUILLAUME

1h10'10"

DOLE Bernard (13.03.1994)

RAMBOUILLET

25km /

1h26'00"

MENU Jean-Claude (13.04.1986)

LEVIS SAINT NOM

32km course nature /

3h02'50"

FERDINAND Jean-Michel (04.06.2006)

AMBAZAC

Marathon /

2h36'28"

ROBERT Paul (29.04.2001)

SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU

50km marche /

4h41'12"

PENGLAOU Jean (1998)

8h marche /

67 km 990

LEPLUMET Claude (22.02.2004)

CHARLY SUR MARNE

24h marche /

160km

BALNCHET Eric (1998)

100km marche /

9h59'08"

NOBIS Yves (01.10.1978)

MEHUN SUR YEVRE

100km course /

9h52'00"

GUILLOT Lionel (01.01.1992)

AMIENS

200km marche /

23h38'57"

HOFFMANN Gérard (01.05.1977)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

Hauteur

1m95

PRUDHOMME Baptiste (06.05.2012)

ELANCOURT

ENSERGUEIX Guillaume (06.06.2004)

MANTES LA JOLIE

1m86

LALANGE François (12.05.1987)

MANTES LA JOLIE

Longueur

7m00

BERSON Sylvain (14.06.2003)

CRETEIL

6m69

DIDIER Yann (25.04.1998)

SAVIGNY SUR ORGE

Triple saut

13m64

FOUCAN Christophe (14.06.2008)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

13m67

PERTUC Jean-Pierre (20.06.1981)

ANTONY

Perche

3m80

BROSSON Marc (07.05.1994)

AUBERGENVILLE

4m20

FRESNEL Laurent (08.05.2004)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

Décathlon

5 671pts

PERTUY Daniel (24-25.06.1978)

CORMEILLES EN PARISIS

5 888pts

PERTUY Daniel (30-31.05.1982)

ELANCOURT

Disque 2kg

44m50

DUBOIS Didier (07.06.1986)

MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES

42m10

RENAULT Michel (05.05.1990)

AUBERGENVILLE

Javelot 800g

51m03

CLOVEL Geoffrey (27.06.2010)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

56m66

LOMBARDI Stéphane (21.04.1988)

PARIS - INSEP

Javelot planneur 0,8

58m36

LOMBARDI Stéphane (04.07.1984)

MONTESSON

55m26

FAIVRE Gérard (01.05.1984)

MAISONS LAFFITTE

Marteau 7,260 kg

66m45

MARCHAL Julien (02.06.2001)

FORBACH

55m49

MARCHAL Julien (04.05.2003)

VERSAILLES

Poids 7,260 kg

11m95

PERTUY Daniel (25.06.1978)

CORMEILLES EN PARISIS

12m51

LOMBARDI Stéphane (17.06.1989)

PONTOISE

4x100m

45"6

PICQUENOT Didier (Ju), MACAIGNE Christophe (Ca),

GRELLIER Jean-Claude (Es), STEJKOWSKI Gilles (Ju)

(16.09.1979)

VIRY CHATILLON

42"97

JOSSIC Romain, BERSON Sylvain,

PELLIER Sébastien, BERTRAND Jean

(15.05.2008)

EVRY BONDOUFLE

4x200m

1'29"43

VARAISE Maxime (Ca), TADJOU William (Ju),

LEMAITRE Robin (Ca), BERTRAND Jean (Es)

(25.05.2011)

PARIS

1'29"04

JOSSIC Romain (Se), BERTRAND Jean (Es),

BERSON Sylvain (Se), PELLIER Sébastien (Se)

(20.05.2009)

PARIS

4x400m

3'40"07

DONNADIEU Marc, QUEYSSAC Jean-Pierre,

MACAIGNE Christophe, PICQUENOT Didier

(1981)

3'22"19

GUILLOUËT Vincent,BEAU Guillaume,

CLAVEL Yannick, GOMEZ Joël

(10.05.1998)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

4x800m /

7'58''9

GOMEZ Joel, JOSSIC Arnaud,

SEMAIL Alexandre, VALDENAIRE Olivier

(21.05.2009)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

 Ekiden  /

2h23'18''

SEMAIL Alexandre, SENESCHAL Frederic, NOIRET Sebastien,

LOMBARDOT Yann, DIPIERRO Bruno, ARMANI Thomas

(06.11.2011)

SAINT AMAND LES EAUX