Records du club plein air Vétérans

Epreuve Vétéran
100m

12"90

FAVREAU Philippe (01.04.1998)

AUBERVILLIERS

110m haies

28"61

LEGRAND Bruno (26.06.2008)

QUIMPER

 200m

27"79 (+0.0)

CHARLIER Eric (09.06.2012)

FOUGERES

400m

50"98

GOMEZ Joel (10.06.2012)

FOUGERES

400m haies

59"62

DUNG Vincent (10.06.2007)

EVRY BONDOUFLE

600m

1'34"36

PALMYRE Jean-Pierre (03.05.2006)

SAINT MAUR

800m

1'56"30

GOMEZ Joel (30.05.2012)

SAINT MAUR

1000m

2'45"00

BEAU Patrick (01.05.1998)

SAINT MAUR

1500m

4'10"49

GOMEZ Joel (06.05.2012)

ELANCOURT

3000m

9'11"00

MENU Jean-Claude (18.08.1989)

ARGENTEUIL

3000m steeple

13'36"05

BAGARRY Jean-Marc (18.05.1997)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

5000m

15'45"36

ROBERT Paul (29.05.2004)

FEIGNIES

5000m marche

23'13"0

LEGRAND Bruno (03.05.2009)

FRANCONVILLE

10 000m

32'11"00

MENU Jean-Claude (06.09.1989)

SAINT MAUR

10km route

32'16"

ROBERT Paul (29.10.2006)

TAULE MORLAIX

10 000m marche

58'59"0

MARIE Franck (20.03.2011)

LAGNY SUR MARNE

10kms marche route

52'49"

MARIE Frederic (23.09.2012)

VINCY MANOEUVRE

15km route

51'23"

ROBERT Paul (06.06.2004)

ORGERUS

15km marche

1h46'04"

PERTUY Daniel (02.12.2000)

CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINE

20km route

1h18'20"

DUNG Vincent (15.10.2006)

PARIS

20 000m marche

1h41'50''5

LEGRAND Bruno (26.04.2009)

AULNAY SOUS BOIS

20km marche

1h38'37"

LEGRAND Bruno (29.03.2009)

MONTREUIL SOUS BOIS

Semi-marathon

1h12'04"

ROBERT Paul (19.03.2006)

NOGENT SUR MARNE

30km marche

3h37'50"

BROCHET Gérard (01.09.2002)

AULNAY SOUS BOIS

32km course nature

3h13'37"

BOURNAZEL Pierre (04.06.2006)

AMBAZAC

35km marche

3h29'54"

JUMEAU Patrice (01.05.2008)

HENNEQUEVILLE

Marathon

2h31'46"

ROBERT Paul (26.09.2004)

DUNKERQUE

50km marche

4h58'46"

JUMEAU Patrice (26.10.2009)

SAINT LO

100km course

8h39'31"

VINCENT Remi (24.04.2010)

BELVES

100km marche

11h27'47"

MARIE Frederic 28.10.2012)

FAMECK

1h marche

12 628m

LEGRAND Bruno (15.03.2009)

NOISY LE GRAND

6h marche

52 km 70

GICQUEL Bernard

GIRAUDEAU Denis

(19.04.2009)

VERNON

8h marche

67km872

GIRAUDEAU Denis (17.02.2002)

CHALY SUR MARNE

24h marche

215km (23h47')

JUMEAU Patrice (20.03.2004)

CHATEAU THIERRY

Grand fond marche

196 km 500

LETESSIER Gilles (16.09.2006)

ROUBAIX

Longueur

4m96

LOPES José (31.05.2009)

TROYES

Perche

3m40

PERTUY Daniel (10.05.1998)

MONTESSON

Disque 1,5kg

26m22

BACQUET Gerald (29.08.2010)

MAISONS LAFFITTE

Disque 2kg

34m93

LOMBARDI Stéphane (02.05.2010)

TAVERNY

Marteau 6kg

21m90

BACQUET Gerald (22.04.2006)

SAVIGNY SUR ORGE

Marteau 7,260kg

32m98

CHARLIER Eric (04.05.2011)

ANTONY

Javelot 700g

37m98

BACQUET Gerald (27.06.2006)

L'ISLE ADAM

Javelot 800g

45m60

LOMBARDI Stéphane (04.05.2003)

VERSAILLES

Poids 5kg

9m13

MALASOMA Serge (24.04.2004)

BONNEUIL SUR MARNE

Poids 6kg

9m40

MALASOMA Serge (02.06.2010)

EAUBONNE

Poids 7,260kg

11m54

LOMBARDI Stéphane (31.05.2008)

VERSAILLES

 Pentathlon

 2085 pts

3m86, 22m80, 28"17 (-0.4), 26m32, 5'34''53

CHARLIER Eric (22.09.2012)

AULNAY SOUS BOIS